Jogo | Local | Data | Horario | Jogador 1 | Resultado | Jogador 2 | Ronda |
1 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | David Daniel | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Ronda Inicial |
2 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 13/01/2024 | 14:00 | Vasco Nuno | 5 - 3 | Luís Lino | Ronda Inicial |
3 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | André Ramos | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Ronda Inicial |
4 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Nuno Silva | Ronda Inicial |
5 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Samuel Rodrigues | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Ronda Inicial |
6 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | João Parente | Ronda Inicial |
7 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | João Pais | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Ronda Inicial |
8 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Daniel Trindade | Ronda Inicial |
9 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Marco Marques | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Ronda Inicial |
10 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Luís Horta | Ronda Inicial |
11 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Leandro Fonseca | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Ronda Inicial |
12 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | António Morais | Ronda Inicial |
13 | AJ Valverde | 13/01/2024 | --------- | José Casimiro | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Ronda Inicial |
14 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Tiago Ramos | Ronda Inicial |
15 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Paulo Bastos | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Ronda Inicial |
16 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Patricio Albuquerque | Ronda Inicial |
17 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 13/01/2024 | 15:00 | David Daniel | 5 - 0 | Vasco Nuno | Vencedores 1 |
18 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 13/01/2024 | 15:00 | André Ramos | 3 - 5 | Nuno Silva | Vencedores 1 |
19 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 13/01/2024 | 16:00 | Samuel Rodrigues | 1 - 5 | João Parente | Vencedores 1 |
20 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 13/01/2024 | 16:00 | João Pais | 1 - 5 | Daniel Trindade | Vencedores 1 |
21 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 13/01/2024 | 15:00 | Marco Marques | 5 - FC | Luís Horta | Vencedores 1 |
22 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 13/01/2024 | 15:00 | Leandro Fonseca | 5 - 0 | António Morais | Vencedores 1 |
23 | AJ Valverde | 13/01/2024 | 14:00 | José Casimiro | 5 - 1 | Tiago Ramos | Vencedores 1 |
24 | AJ Valverde | 13/01/2024 | 15:00 | Paulo Bastos | 3 - 5 | Patricio Albuquerque | Vencedores 1 |
25 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Luís Lino | Perdedores 1 |
26 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Perdedores 1 |
27 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Perdedores 1 |
28 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Perdedores 1 |
29 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Perdedores 1 |
30 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Perdedores 1 |
31 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Perdedores 1 |
32 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Perdedores 1 |
33 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 13/01/2024 | 17:00 | David Daniel | 5 - 1 | Nuno Silva | Vencedores 2 |
34 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 13/01/2024 | 18:00 | João Parente | 5 - 4 | Daniel Trindade | Vencedores 2 |
35 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 13/01/2024 | 16:00 | Marco Marques | 5 - 4 | Leandro Fonseca | Vencedores 2 |
36 | AJ Valverde | 13/01/2024 | 16:00 | José Casimiro | 4 - 5 | Patricio Albuquerque | Vencedores 2 |
37 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 13/01/2024 | 17:00 | Luís Lino | 5 - 4 | André Ramos | Perdedores 2 |
38 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Vasco Nuno | Perdedores 2 |
39 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | João Pais | Perdedores 2 |
40 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Samuel Rodrigues | Perdedores 2 |
41 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | António Morais | Perdedores 2 |
42 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Luís Horta | Perdedores 2 |
43 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Paulo Bastos | Perdedores 2 |
44 | | 13/01/2024 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Tiago Ramos | Perdedores 2 |
45 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 13/01/2024 | 18:00 | Luís Lino | 5 - 0 | Vasco Nuno | Perdedores 3 |
46 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 13/01/2024 | 19:00 | João Pais | 2 - 5 | Samuel Rodrigues | Perdedores 3 |
47 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 13/01/2024 | 16:00 | António Morais | 5 - FC | Luís Horta | Perdedores 3 |
48 | AJ Valverde | 13/01/2024 | 17:00 | Paulo Bastos | 5 - 2 | Tiago Ramos | Perdedores 3 |
49 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 13/01/2024 | 20:00 | Nuno Silva | 0 - 5 | Luís Lino | Perdedores 4 |
50 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 13/01/2024 | 20:00 | Daniel Trindade | 3 - 5 | Samuel Rodrigues | Perdedores 4 |
51 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 13/01/2024 | 17:00 | Leandro Fonseca | 5 - 0 | António Morais | Perdedores 4 |
52 | AJ Valverde | 13/01/2024 | 18:00 | José Casimiro | 5 - 0 | Paulo Bastos | Perdedores 4 |
53 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 14/01/2024 | 15:00 | David Daniel | 5 - 2 | Leandro Fonseca | Quartos Final |
54 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 14/01/2024 | 15:00 | João Parente | 2 - 5 | José Casimiro | Quartos Final |
55 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 14/01/2024 | 16:00 | Marco Marques | 5 - 2 | Samuel Rodrigues | Quartos Final |
56 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 14/01/2024 | 16:00 | Patricio Albuquerque | 5 - 3 | Luís Lino | Quartos Final |
57 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 14/01/2024 | 17:00 | David Daniel | 5 - 1 | José Casimiro | Meias Finais |
58 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 14/01/2024 | 17:00 | Marco Marques | 4 - 5 | Patricio Albuquerque | Meias Finais |
59 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 14/01/2024 | 18:00 | David Daniel | 3 - 5 | Patricio Albuquerque | Final |